CLASSIFICA GENERALE TPN 2018 M TOP100
ATLETA CAT TAPPA1 TAPPA2 TAPPA3 TAPPA4 TAPPA5 TAPPA6 TAPPA7 TAPPA8 TAPPA9 TAPPA10 Nr T. BONUS TAPPA ELIOS TOTALE 8MP+B
MATRISCIANO Antonio M4 0 26 26 17 26           5 30 6 131  
PRIVITERA Andrea UN 18 21 0 23 30           5 30 6 128  
DI SALVO Giuseppe EL 35 X 35 X 18           3 18 6 112  
FAVALE Francesco UN 21 10 X 18 35           4 24 0 108  
PARISI Angelo M1 14 19 2 13 21           5 30 6 105  
IOPPOLO Marco EL 16 15 18 X 23           4 24 6 102  
FAGO MASTRANGELO Raffaele ELMT 13 0 15 16 19           5 30 6 99  
MIRABILE Alessio UN 15 2 10 19 0           5 30 6 82  
CAPOGRECO Giuseppe ELMT 11 7 16 7 0           5 30 6 77  
PASTENA Nicola ELMT 0 5 8 0 20           5 30 6 69  
ASTERITI Pietro M1 0 0 0 14 11           5 30 6 61  
BLEVE Andrea M2 0 3 0 0 17           5 30 6 56  
CECI Girolamo UN X 23 X 20 X           2 12 0 55  
GRANDE Pietro ELMT 0 0 0 1 16           5 30 6 53  
LOMBARDO Vito M5 X 0 4 10 9           4 24 6 53  
IANNACONE Alessandro ELMT 0 0 0 0 10           5 30 6 46  
ALBERATI Paolo EL X X 30 X X           1 6 6 42  
PAOLINI Luca EL X 35 X X X           1 6 0 41  
FOLCARELLI Massimo M3 X X X 35 X           1 6 0 41  
AMENDOLA Carmine M1 12 X X X 14           2 12 0 38  
RUSSO Paolo M1 17 X X 8 X           2 12 0 37  
CLEMENTE Francesco ELMT 0 0 0 0 1           5 30 6 37  
ZILLI Pierluigi M4 0 1 0 X 6           4 24 6 37  
ZAGARELLA Giuseppe EL 30 X X X X           1 6 0 36  
TOTARO Giuseppe M5 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
BONTEMPO Emilio M1 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
LAINO Giuseppe M5 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
CASCONE Giuseppe M5 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
DONGIOVANNI Fortunato M4 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
RENNA Gilberto M5 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
LE ROSE Natale M4 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
PLAITANO Alessandro M1 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
MARCANTONIO Gino M7 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
SANAPO Riccardo M3 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
FILONI Gianfranco M2 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
CAVALLO Rocco M5 0 0 0 0 0           5 30 6 36  
PIRAZZOLI Mirko EL X 30 X X X           1 6 0 36  
COLONNA Paolo EL X X X 30 X           1 6 0 36  
MIGLIORE Alessandro M3 X X 23 X X           1 6 6 35  
TERRANOVA Francesco EL 1 20 X X X           2 12 0 33  
LEOTTA Sebastiano M3 0 X 0 0 3           4 24 6 33  
MONTELEONE Gianfranco M3 X X 21 X X           1 6 6 33  
CAMPO Federico UN 26 X X X X           1 6 0 32  
OLIVERI Vincenzo Salvatore M1 X X 20 X X           1 6 6 32  
DI LORENZO Pasquale M1 X X X 26 X           1 6 0 32  
AMATO Filippo M1 X X 19 X X           1 6 6 31  
NIGRO Gabriele UN 0 0 X 12 X           3 18 0 30  
BETTINI Paolo M3 0 0 0 0 X           4 24 6 30  
GENNARELLI Giuseppe M1 0 0 0 0 X           4 24 6 30  
NUCARA Carmelo M3 0 0 0 X 0           4 24 6 30  
DE MARE Francesco M1 0 X 0 0 0           4 24 6 30  
PALCERA Marco M1 0 X 0 0 0           4 24 6 30  
SANTESE Vincenzo M4 0 0 0 X 0           4 24 6 30  
SAVA Dario M6 X 0 0 0 0           4 24 6 30  
DI PASQUALE Carmelo ELMT 23 X X X X           1 6 0 29  
LAMANTIA Libertino M2 X X 17 X X           1 6 6 29  
FOLCARELLI Antonio UN X X X 21 X           1 6 0 27  
MANDELLI Federico UN 20 X X X X           1 6 0 26  
VICARI Domenico Savio Salvatore UN X X 14 X X           1 6 6 26  
RIGGI Giovanni ELMT 19 X X X X           1 6 0 25  
VIRZÌ Salvatore M3 X X 13 X X           1 6 6 25  
ELEFANTE Leopoldo M1 0 X X 6 0           3 18 0 24  
MONTEFUSCO Antonio M1 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
SABATO Antonio UN 0 X 0 0 X           3 18 6 24  
PALCERA Rocchino M2 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
IELO Simone M3 0 0 0 X X           3 18 6 24  
COMENALE Antonio M4 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
MINELLI Umberto M4 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
MUSACCHIO Domenico M2 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
PONZETTA Luca ELMT 0 0 X 0 0           4 24 0 24  
FERRITTO Luigi M2 X 18 X X X           1 6 0 24  
PETRALIA Luigi M1 X 6 0 X X           2 12 6 24  
BIASOLI Guido M7 X 0 0 0 X           3 18 6 24  
AGOSTA Piero M4 X X 12 X X           1 6 6 24  
PIROSANTO Antonino M2 0 0 0 X X           3 18 6 24  
GIUNCHINO Alfonso M4 0 X X 0 5           3 18 0 23  
QUARTA Cosimo Francesco M2 X 17 X X X           1 6 0 23  
ZERILLI Nicolo M3 X X 11 X X           1 6 6 23  
CARRER Luigi M4 X 16 X X X           1 6 0 22  
DE LEO Massimiliano M4 X 9 X X 0           2 12 0 21  
STRINATI Gerlando M4 X X 9 X X           1 6 6 21  
CASERTANO Domenico M1 X X X 15 X           1 6 0 21  
NICOLETTI Vincenzo M4 X X X X 15           1 6 0 21  
CONVERTINO Nicola M2 X 14 X X X           1 6 0 20  
FREDA Raffaele M1 X 0 X X 8           2 12 0 20  
CEPARANO Antimo M4 4 X X 3 X           2 12 0 19  
DE DONNO Marco M2 X 13 X X X           1 6 0 19  
PORCU Ivan M3 X X 7 X X           1 6 6 19  
ALTOBELLI Filippo M4 X X X 0 7           2 12 0 19  
BIANCO Vitantonio M1 X X X X 13           1 6 0 19  
NAPOLITANO Santolo M5 0 X X 0 0           3 18 0 18  
BERNACCA Lorenzo M3 0 X 0 X X           2 12 6 18  
RADESCA Emilio M6 0 X X 0 0           3 18 0 18  
REHO Gianluca M4 0 0 X 0 X           3 18 0 18  
PENNINO Giuseppe M1 0 X X 0 0           3 18 0 18  
ROMANO Tiziano Giorgio M3 0 0 X 0 X           3 18 0 18  
LANZAFAME Marcello M6 0 X 0 X X           2 12 6 18  
ALIQUO Fabrizio M5 0 X 0 X X           2 12 6 18  
SCARLINO Giorgio Domenico M2 0 0 X 0 X           3 18 0 18  
MARINO Alberto M7 0 0 X X 0           3 18 0 18  
Joomla SEF URLs by Artio

Elpho Comunicazione STAFF COMUNICAZIONE. Trofeo dei Parchi Naturali